Staff Directory

Click the name of any KCHA department in the list below to view the names, email addresses, phone numbers, and job titles of its employees.

Administrative Services

Barb Claussen(206) 574-1114Accounting Technician
Beth Pearson(206) 574-1162Director, Real Estate Initiatives
Brian Hungate(206) 574-1166Financial Reporting Manager
Cheryl Southwick(206) 574-1120Senior Accounting Technician
Connie Davis(206) 574-1110Deputy Executive Director/Chief Administrative Officer
Craig Bartlett(206) 574-1160Safety Officer
Craig Violante(206) 574-1274Director of Finance
Dawn Werner(206) 574-1223Procurement Technician
Debbie Frymier(206) 574-1122Accountant
Diana Spisak(206) 574-1119Senior Accounting Technician
Jeffery Friend(206) 574-1121Financial Reporting Manager
Jenna Smith(206) 826-5339Resource Conservation Manager
Jonathan Pickett(206) 574-1130Accounting Technician
Justin Hackert(206) 574-1115Accounting Technician
Lillian Porter(206) 574-1117Senior Accounting Technician
Linda Riley(206) 574-1112Accounting Manager
Lisa Espinosa(206) 826-5340LTT Sustainability Specialist
Lisa Seely(206) 574-1132Temporary Accounting Technician
Mark Abernathy(206) 574-1124Risk Manager
Michael Larson(206) 826-5329Senior Accountant
Nick Jackman(206) 574-1131Property Manager
Pam Latos(206) 826-5324Applications Developer
Patrick Malloy(206) 574-1139Resource Conservation Specialist
Raevel Baluran(206) 574-1105Accountant
Shujing Zhao(206) 315-4375Temporary Financial Analyst
Simon Thorn(206) 574-1208LTT Maintenance Mechanic
Susan Jensen(206) 574-1109Accounting Technician
Ted LaFratta(206) 574-1123Budget Manager
Teshager Assefa(206) 574-1182Senior Accountant
Tim Baker(206) 574-1111Senior Management Analyst
Trinh Nguyen(206) 574-1296Management Analyst
Vicki Sherer Brown(206) 574-1113Assistant Accounting Manager

Asset Management

Aaron Williams(206) 574-1203Asset Manager
Alisha Benavides(206) 574-1198Asset Management Specialist
Amy Williams(206) 574-1127LTT Senior Accountant
Aran Church(206) 574-1227Senior Asset Manager
Barry Aden(206) 826-5315Construction Coordinator
Benita Farhoud(425) 277-7184Property Manager
Carrie Chase-McNamara(206) 574-1229Senior Accounting Technician
Craig Chang(206) 574-1238Asset Manager
Cristy Thompson(206) 574-1232Temp Administrative Specialist
Daniel Landes(206) 574-1242Senior Development Manager
Dave Allan(206) 574-1233Senior Asset Manager
Hugh Watkinson(206) 574-1230Senior Construction Project Manager
Mary Gonzalez-Hansen(206) 574-1236Asset Manager
Ray Alton(206) 948-0253Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
Tim Walter(206) 574-1231Senior Director of Acquisitions and Asset Management
Walter Bailey(206) 315-4397Asset Manager
Wen Xu(206) 574-1235Director of Asset Management

Capital Construction and Weatherization

Amy Kurtz(206) 574-1283Construction Coordinator
Barbara Clark(206) 574-1209Administrative Specialist
Billie Holzer(206) 574-1218Management Analyst
Carl Frankel(206) 574-1249Construction Project Manager
Dan Auer(206) 214-1246Construction Project Manager
David Curtice(206) 576-2137Construction Coordinator
Debbie Page(206) 826-5335Construction Project Manager
Deborah McCaslin(206) 574-1216CNA Program Analyst
Delores Mackey(206) 214-1240Administrative Assistant
Fawn Sheets(206) 826-5347Project Engineer
Francisca Doherty(206) 574-1272Temporary Office Assistant
Gregg Riley(206) 576-2133Construction Coordinator
Heath MacCoy(206) 574-1271Capital Construction Program Manager
Jackie Rhodes(206) 574-1284Office Assistant
Joel Gregory(206) 576-2136Construction Project Manager
Jonathan Bingham(206) 574-1134Temporary Construction Project Engineer
Joseph Cadden(206) 574-1213Cost Estimator
Megan Beauchesne(206) 574-1219Project Engineer
Michael DeLaney(206) 315-4395Construction Project Manager
Michael Hall(206) 576-2132Temporary Administrative Specialist
Michael Landes(206) 574-1135LTT Construction Coordinator
Nikki Parrott(206) 214-1250Director of Capital Construction and Weatherization
Patrick Kaapana(206) 826-5348Senior Construction Project Manager
Randall Zieman(206) 576-2135Construction Coordinator
Ricky Phillips(206) 574-1217Construction Project Manager
Rose Mesec(206) 214-1258Construction Coordinator
Todd Dennis(206) 574-1211Construction Coordinator
Zach Clegg(206) 214-1363Administrative Program Manager

Central Applications

Amanda Klecan(206) 574-1148Housing Specialist
Kassie Smith(206) 574-1287Housing Specialist
Kayla Hoffman(206) 826-5327Temporary Housing Assistant
Liliya Soltys(206) 574-1244Senior Housing Specialist
Marsha Premel(206) 574-1247Senior Housing Program Manager
Shalonda Nesbitt(206) 826-5327Housing Assistant
Terria Jeglum(206) 826-5328Housing Assistant
Vanessa Owen(206) 574-1268Housing Assistant

Communications

Rhonda Rosenberg(206) 574-1185Director of Communications

Executive

Andrew Calkins(206) 574-1106Administrative Program Manager
Chelsey Geraghty(206) 829-2467LTT Senior Administrative Program Manager
Dan Watson(206) 574-1193Deputy Executive Director/Chief Development Officer
Jessica Olives(206) 574-1194Executive Assistant to the CEO
Kathryn Escudero(206) 574-1288Administrative Program Manager
Mary Frances Kathleen Moore(206) 574-1298Temporary Student Intern
Megan Farley Hyla(206) 574-1155Director of Policy & Intergovernmental Affairs
Sarah Oppenheimer(206) 574-1225Senior Research Analyst
Sean Heron(206) 826-5323Chief of Staff
Stephen Norman(206) 574-1190Executive Director

Homeless Housing

Amanda Levings(206) 574-1222Senior Office Assistant
Kristin Winkel(206) 574-1168Director of Leased Housing Programs
Rebecca Stapleton(206) 574-1279Homeless Housing Program Manager

HOPE VI

Jodis Zhu(206) 574-1126Senior Accountant
John Eliason(206) 574-1196Development Director
Kevin Preston(206) 574-1199Development Manager
Lance Dragoo(206) 315-4398Construction Project Manager
Marianne Everett(206) 574-1197Management Analyst
Susan Millan(206) 574-1297LTT Construction Project Manager

Housing Management

Andrew Urban(206) 574-1116Management Analyst
Armica Bash Gasper(206) 829-2469Temporary Administrative Specialist
Bill Cook(206) 574-1150Director of Public Housing
Burgandi McCurdy(206) 829-2465Property Specialist
Chris Clevenger(206) 574-1107Software Implementation Analyst
Graeme Atkey(206) 574-1153Temporary Director of Housing Initiatives
Judi Jones(206) 574-1152Director of Housing Initiatives
Kathy Doubikin(206) 826-5337Compliance Assistant
Katie Fries(206) 826-5345Administrative Program Manager
Kristy Johnson(206) 574-1357Senior Director of Housing Initiatives
Kyna Foster(206) 574-1156Senior Housing Program Manager
Matt Peterson(206) 574-1220Maintenance Manager
Mike Reilly(206) 574-1154Senior Director of Housing Management
Rhonda Hollingsworth(206) 574-1200Management Analyst
Suzanne Mai(206) 574-1169Administrative Specialist

Human Resources

Cherie Montanez(206) 574-1159Human Resources Specialist
Donna Kimbrough(206) 574-1295Director of Human Resources
Julie Stephens(206) 574-1265Talent Acquisition Manager
Marlys Mularchek(206) 574-1101Administrative Assistant
Raffaela Genzale(206) 315-4371Temporary Administrative Assistant
Shawna Broeker(206) 574-1158Senior Office Assistant
Sheena Meara(206) 574-1195Temporary Office Assistant
Therese Ross(206) 574-1108Human Resources Manager
Tonya Harlan(206) 574-1102Director of Human Resources

Information Technology

Christy Ruggles(206) 574-1118Applications Development Specialist
David Baldassarre(206) 826-5334Information Technology Specialist
David Branson(206) 574-1171Information Technology Specialist
David Tripp(206) 574-1174Senior Applications Development Manager
Gary Leaf(206) 574-1175Director of Information Technology
Heath Robertson(206) 574-1177Senior Network Administrator
Joseph Ambler(206) 574-1170Help Desk Technician
Lilian Dang(206) 829-2470Applications Development Coordinator
Norris Feury(206) 574-1172Senior Network Systems Manager
Shawn Deluca(206) 574-1173Senior Applications Developer
Stephen Dinh(206) 574-1176Applications Development Specialist
Synnove Fitzpatrick(206) 574-1180Telecommunications Specialist
Tony Srouch(206) 574-1179Network Administrator

Northeast Maintenance

Almir KrvavacSite Based Maintenance Mechanic
Art Hobbs(206) 574-1137Maintenance Mechanic
Arthur GwinnLandscaper/Cleaner
Bradley King(206) 574-1142Landscaper/Cleaner
Charles McNairy(206) 574-1142Maintenance Mechanic
Craig Burghart(206) 574-1137Maintenance Mechanic
Daniel O'Hern(206) 574-1253Temporary Plumber
Dean Hastler(206) 574-1253Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
Dean Proudfoot(206) 574-1137Maintenance Coordinator
Gene Mackaman(206) 574-1137Maintenance Mechanic
Geoffrey Large(206) 574-1137Landscaper/Cleaner
James Latham(206) 574-1137Landscaper/Cleaner
Jeffrey Severson(360) 856-0179Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
Joel Janea(206) 574-1142Laborer/Grounds
Johnny Do(206) 574-1137Maintenance Mechanic
Josephine Roberson(206) 574-1253Landscaper/Cleaner
Kady Sok(206) 574-1141Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
Lowell Shields(206) 574-1137Laborer/Grounds
Lyn Vaughn(206) 574-1143Maintenance Mechanic
Martin Santander-Fernandez(206) 574-1137LTT Regional Maintenance Mechanic
Mike Premel(206) 574-1137Maintenance Operations Specialist
Nathan Tyo(206) 574-1246Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
Nicolai CaradjovSite Based Maintenance Mechanic
Nikolay Yuchuk(206) 574-1141Landscaper/Cleaner
Paul Kindrachuck(206) 574-1246Landscaper/Cleaner
Phetmany Phongsavath(206) 574-1141Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
Shane Unke(206) 391-1594Maintenance Operations Specialist
Steven Christenson(206) 574-1137Regional Maintenance Mechanic - Carpenter
Tekleberhan Gidey(206) 574-1143Laborer/Grounds
Teklu Haile(206) 574-1142Landscaper/Cleaner
Terry Metzger(206) 574-1137Regional Maintenance Mechanic - Painter
Tom Nogales(206) 574-1137Maintenance Mechanic
Tony Beltran(206) 574-1142Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Northeast Management

Angelina Holverstott(206) 574-1145Property Manager
Bill Doyle(206) 574-1146Regional Manager
Caprice Witherspoon(206) 574-1261Property Manager
Cathy Gardner(206) 574-1133Property Manager
Dennis Flynn(206) 574-1143Property Specialist
Jamey Silver(206) 574-1149Property Specialist
Kelly Trudeau(206) 574-1253Property Specialist
Kimberly Sayavong(206) 574-1141Property Specialist
Pamela Somerville(360) 855-0404Property Specialist
Sandra CondonTemporary Property Specialist
Stella Washington(206) 574-1243Property Specialist
Taraz French(206) 574-1144Property Manager
Tiffany Lung(206) 574-1142Property Specialist
Vlad Soltys(206) 574-1226Property Specialist
Yichuan Zhao(206) 574-1237Property Manager

Preservation

Benayah Israel(206) 315-4380Resident Building Aide
Bobbi York(206) 315-4380Temporary Property Specialist
Linda Holden(206) 315-4382Property Specialist
Lorraine VanDeVenter(206) 315-4385Property Specialist
Michael Puccini(206) 315-4380Landscaper/Cleaner
Steve Strakele(206) 315-4380Temporary Laborer
Tho Le(206) 315-4380Laborer/Grounds
Tom Eads(206) 315-4380Maintenance Mechanic

Public Housing

Al Khalaf(206) 574-1208Maintenance Coordinator
Carlisa Bacote(206) 826-5303Floating Property Manager
Catherine Fann(253) 256-1872Laundry Room Attendant
James Turner(206) 574-1273Regional Maintenance Mechanic
Joan MasonLaundry Room Attendant
Sang Gartz(206) 315-4380Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
Tom Jenkins(206) 315-4378Maintenance Coordinator

Resident Services

Anab Abdi(206) 826-5316Resident Services Coordinator
Anna Yarmulnik(206) 826-5305Resident Services Coordinator
Beth Meshke(206) 574-1299Administrative Assistant
Brian Bailey(253) 277-2242Resident Services Coordinator
Candace Ives(206) 574-1256Resident Services Coordinator
Cara Ianni(206) 574-1293Educational Programs Coordinator
Carol Rose(206) 826-5310Resident Services Coordinator
Diane Stipp(206) 439-3221Resident Services Coordinator
Eden Bossom(206) 214-1367Resident Services Coordinator
Elizabeth Westburg(206) 574-1186Development Manager
Fardus Grimes(206) 574-1163Resident Services Specialist
Felix Rodriguez(425) 415-0982Resident Services Coordinator
Generosa McKillip(206) 826-5311Resident Services Coordinator
Gina Bellisario(253) 437-2440Resident Services Coordinator
Grace Adriano(206) 574-1281Resident Services Manager
James Green(206) 957-2257Resident Services Coordinator
Jennifer Ramirez Robson(206) 574-1275Director of Resident Services
Linda HughesSenior Resident Services Manager
Lisa Watson(206) 574-1359Resident Services Coordinator
Lydia Assefa-Dawson(206) 574-1356Resident Services Coordinator
Mindy Jacobson(206) 315-4372Temporary Resident Services Specialist
Natasha Hundley(206) 574-1147Resident Services Coordinator
Quang Nguyen(206) 574-1157Resident Services Specialist
Rickie Robinson(206) 574-1352Senior Resident Services Manager
Ron Ovadenko(206) 574-1351Resident Services Coordinator
Rosie Taylor(206) 574-1358Resident Services Coordinator
Ruben Rivera-Jackman(206) 574-1187Senior Resident Services Manager
Serguei Nikitine(206) 957-2091Resident Services Coordinator
Shanece Dedeaux(206) 826-5325Resident Services Coordinator
Shawli Hathaway(206) 826-5349Assistant Director of Resident Services
Stephen Peacock(206) 826-5338Resident Services Coordinator
Tan Nguyen(206) 826-5309Resident Services Specialist
Ted Dezember(206) 574-1285Senior Resident Services Manager for Educational Initiatives
Tiffany Ngo(206) 315-4392Management Analyst
Tracie Friedman(206) 574-1161Housing Program Manager

Section 8

Al Simpson(206) 826-5319Housing Quality Inspector
Aroon Chandran(206) 574-1276Housing Quality Inspector
Bang Nguyen(206) 214-1333Housing Specialist
Bridget Nwankolo(206) 214-1375Senior Housing Specialist
Carolyn Robinson(206) 214-1307Senior Housing Quality Inspection Manager
Channie Butler(206) 214-1371Management Analyst
Cindy Long(206) 315-4394Housing Quality Inspector
Danga Nyambi(206) 214-1373Housing Assistant
Darcelle Rice(206) 576-2127Housing Quality Inspector
Derek Delvalle(206) 576-2139Senior Housing Program Manager
Diane Maxwell(206) 214-1326Housing Assistant
Eka Ayu(206) 214-1372Housing Specialist
Francis Ramoin(206) 214-1331Housing Assistant
Galina Boyko(206) 214-1311Senior Housing Specialist
Ginakay Guerrero(206) 214-1378Senior Housing Specialist
Hannah De La Vega(206) 214-1335Senior Housing Specialist
Hindi Hulbale(206) 214-1337Senior Housing Specialist
Jeb Best(206) 214-1304Director of Housing Choice Vouchers
Jennifer Huber-De Chon(206) 315-4391Housing Quality Inspector
Jennifer Milton(206) 214-1370Senior Housing Specialist
Jervon Aaron(206) 214-1341Temporary Housing Assistant
Jessica Jones(206) 214-1322Temporary Housing Assistant
Joanne Grospe(206) 214-1338Senior Housing Program Manager
Job Pangilinan(206) 576-2126Housing Assistant
Julie Biggers(206) 826-5318Housing Quality Inspector
Karen House(206) 214-1328Associate Director of Housing Choice Programs
Kathy Harris(206) 214-1312Senior Housing Specialist
Kelly Libby(206) 576-2138Housing Assistant
Kimberly Ringor(206) 214-1310Senior Housing Specialist
Linda Pratt(206) 214-1374Housing Assistant
Lisa Pederson(206) 829-2468Temporary Housing Assistant
Loren Sisley(206) 826-5300Housing Quality Inspector
Loretta Pagan(206) 214-1376Housing Program Manager
Luanne Hawley(206) 214-1313Temporary Housing Assistant
Lydia Garza(206) 214-1319Senior Housing Specialist
Marcia Severson(206) 214-1355Senior Housing Specialist
Maria Abrudan(206) 214-1329Senior Housing Specialist
Matthew Simkins(206) 576-2128Temporary Housing Assistant
Megan Bennett(206) 576-2128Temporary Housing Assistant
Mele Langi(206) 214-1324Senior Housing Specialist
Melissa Swansen(206) 214-1313Housing Assistant
Michael Anderson(206) 214-1327Senior Housing Specialist
Michele Courvoisier(206) 214-1365Temporary Housing Assistant
Michelle Domenowske(206) 214-1342Senior Housing Program Manager
Mona TschurwaldHASP Coordinator
Nadezhda Marchuk(206) 214-1343Senior Housing Specialist
Nicole James(206) 214-1322Housing Assistant
Pam Taylor(206) 214-1306Associate Director of Housing Choice Vouchers
Pamela Talley(206) 214-1305Housing Assistant
Peter Tran(206) 214-1301Housing Fraud Investigator
Roger Marsh(206) 574-1277Housing Quality Inspector
Ross Nakanishi(206) 214-1349HASP Coordinator
Sandy Rosenbladt(206) 214-1323Housing Specialist
Santosha Scott(206) 214-1321Senior Housing Specialist
Sarah Contreras(206) 214-1325Senior Housing Specialist
Serena Tran(206) 214-1362Senior Housing Specialist
Serita Cochran(206) 214-1332Housing Assistant
Shantel McEachin(206) 574-1292Housing Quality Inspector
Sharon Tillmon(206) 214-1348Senior Housing Program Manager
Soeun Put(206) 214-1318Temporary Senior Housing Specialist
Soravuth Srey(206) 214-1257Housing Assistant
Tajma Kharan Eaton(206) 576-2128Temporary Housing Assistant
Tammey Curran(206) 214-1330Housing Specialist
Tara Finke(206) 214-1314Senior Housing Specialist
Tara Wilson(206) 214-1316Senior Housing Specialist
Tenece Owens(206) 214-1334Senior Housing Specialist
Teri Ekenman(206) 214-1317Senior Housing Program Manager
Terry Ojeda(206) 214-1308Housing Specialist
Trung Tran(206) 576-2130Senior Housing Specialist
Vanessa Huston(206) 315-4393Housing Quality Inspector
Vicki Jordan(206) 214-1303Housing Specialist
Vishavdeep Randev(206) 214-1309Senior Housing Specialist
Wendy Carlson(206) 214-1336Senior Housing Specialist
Zaffu Fisseha(206) 214-1339Temporary Senior Housing Specialist

Southeast Maintenance

Adela Hernandez(206) 315-4360Landscaper/Cleaner
Aleksandr Adamov(253) 856-1889Landscaper/Cleaner
Arne Foss(253) 893-7201Laborer/Grounds
Art Litts(206) 574-1263Maintenance Mechanic
Bonnie Helmbrecht(253) 804-0877Landscaper/Cleaner
Carlos Silvio Herrera Mederos(206) 315-4360Landscaper/Cleaner
Curtis Woods(206) 315-4360Seasonal Landscaper
Dan Weber(253) 941-8131Maintenance Mechanic
David Kent(206) 315-4360Maintenance Mechanic
Denis Panitkov(253) 804-0877Temporary Summer Help Landscaper
Duane Christensen(253) 804-0877Laborer/Grounds
Elvis Doan(253) 856-1889Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
Francisco Serrano(206) 574-1208Temporary Painter
Gerald Feery(206) 200-1818Laborer/Grounds
Hicham Adima(206) 574-1273Regional Maintenance Mechanic
Jeffrey Grewell(206) 315-4360Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
John Sammons(206) 315-4360Landscaper/Cleaner
Kevin Johnson(206) 200-1818Maintenance Mechanic
Leon Filimonchuk(206) 574-1208Maintenance Mechanic
Mark Norton(206) 315-4360Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
Mike Quam(253) 804-0877Maintenance Mechanic
Nathaniel Morris(253) 893-7201Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
Pavel Volostnov(253) 315-4360Landscaper/Cleaner
Rudy Schmelebeck(206) 574-1263Maintenance Mechanic
Ryan Evans(253) 856-1889Landscaper/Cleaner
Ryan Hunt(206) 574-1263Temporary Landscaper/Cleaner
Stan Carter(253) 893-7201Maintenance Mechanic
Trinh Ho(253) 893-7201Site Based Maintenance Mechanic
Westley Bacote-Wilson(206) 315-4360Temporary Summer Help Landscaper

Southeast Management

Adam Whittaker(206) 315-4379Property Manager
Aklilu Eshete(253) 893-7200Property Manager
Curtis BrooksTemporary Inspector/Administrative Assistant
Danielle Munroe(253) 856-1889Property Specialist
Dave Gashler(253) 856-1872Property Manager
Debbie Kleinman(206) 574-1263Property Specialist
DeMarcus Binion(253) 939-9312Property Manager
Denise Jefferson(253) 437-2440Property Manager
Diana Sandusky(206) 315-4368Property Manager
Kevin Keniston(253) 939-9312Laborer/Grounds
Kim Albright(206) 315-4365Property Specialist
La'Keisha Tiggs(253) 939-9312Property Specialist
LaShanda Carty(253) 804-0877Property Specialist
Marsha Murphy(206) 315-4369Regional Manager
Michelle Fields(253) 835-0702Temporary Property Specialist
Nadezhda Petrik(253) 893-7200Property Specialist
Penny Bradley(206) 315-4364Senior Property Manager
Philip Perincheril(253) 804-0877Property Manager
Tiwania Bardwell(206) 315-4363Assistant Property Manager

Southwest Maintenance

Curt Knuth(206) 574-1278Maintenance Mechanic
Curtis Green(206) 574-1278Maintenance Mechanic
Grigoriy Kaganyuk(206) 957-3605Landscaper/Cleaner
John Domenowske(206) 957-1069Maintenance Mechanic
Keith Olsen(253) 835-0702Laborer/Grounds
Paul McCormick(206) 595-4099Maintenance Mechanic
Robert Rivera(206) 957-3606Maintenance Mechanic
Roy Roberson(206) 574-1278Maintenance Mechanic
Son Le(206) 957-3605Laborer/Grounds
Steve Brehan(206) 439-3230Maintenance Mechanic
Steven Staats(206) 574-1141Laborer/Grounds
Wayne Kauffman(253) 835-0702Maintenance Mechanic

Southwest Management

Barbie Hourihan(206) 439-3230Property Manager
Christopher Allman(206) 957-4501Landscaper/Cleaner
Coreen Moss(206) 957-1069PT Property Specialist
Faye Russell(206) 957-3606Temporary Property Management Specialist
Furman Woodson(206) 957-1069Temporary Property Specialist
Gena Shapiro(206) 957-1069Temporary Property Specialist
Jody Stewart(206) 315-4386Property Manager
Karen Khela(206) 957-3606Property Specialist
Keyona Cotton(206) 957-4501Property Specialist
Kimberley Niang(206) 315-4383Assistant Property Manager
Lisa Hall(206) 957-3606Property Manager
Lisa Herrera(253) 835-0702Property Manager
Mayra Jacobs(206) 829-2464Senior Property Manager
Miyoshi White(206) 957-3606Temporary Property Management Specialist
Tony Buhr(206) 574-1289Regional Manager
Valentina Tokar(253) 835-0702Property Specialist

Main Office
600 Andover Park W.
Tukwila, WA 98188
Tel: (206) 574-1100
Fax: (206) 574-1104
TDD: (800) 833-6388
Directions

Section 8 Office
700 Andover Park W.
Tukwila, WA 98188
Tel: (206) 214-1300
Fax: (206) 243-5927
Directions

Placeholder