Skip to this page's content

Contact Us

In This Section

Staff Directory

Click the name of any KCHA department in the list below to view the names, email addresses, phone numbers, and job titles of its employees. You may also search the staff directory by name or job title.

Administrative Services

Ai Ly
Accounting Manager
(206) 315-4367

Angel Derrick
Accounting Technician
(206) 693-6456

Barbara Claussen
Accounting Technician
(206) 574-1114

Bayisa Tadesse
Senior Accountant - Treasury
(206) 574-1121

Beth Pearson
Director of Real Estate Initiatives
(206) 574-1162

Carlisa Bacote
Senior Accounting Technician
(206) 574-1109

Cheryl Southwick
Accountant
(206) 574-1120

Craig Bartlett
Risk Management Coordinator
(206) 574-1160

Craig Violante
Director of Finance
(206) 574-1274

Dan Rivera
Senior Administrative Program Manager
(206) 829-2467

Dawn Werner
Procurement Technician
(206) 574-1223

Debbie Frymier
Accountant
(206) 574-1122

Diana Spisak
Accountant
(206) 574-1119

Jackie Argyle
Business Analyst
(206) 693-6449

Jenna Smith
Resource Conservation Manager
(206) 826-5339

Jill Stanton
Deputy Executive Director for Administration
(206) 574-1110

Jonathan Pickett
Accounting Technician
(206) 574-1130

Justin Hackert
Accounting Technician
(206) 574-1115

Lillian Porter
Accountant
(206) 574-1117

Linda Riley
Controller
(206) 574-1112

Lisa Halvorsen
Administrative Specialist
(206) 693-6422

Mark Abernathy
Risk Manager
(206) 574-1124

Meuy Saelee
Accounting Technician
(206) 574-1113

Michael Larson
Senior Accountant
(206) 826-5329

Patrick Malloy
Resource Conservation Specialist
(206) 574-1139

Samy Ma
Senior Accountant
(206) 574-1127

Scott Percival
Management Analyst/Sustainability Management Analyst
(206) 693-6454

Sean Lay
Senior Accountant
(206) 574-1131

Shannon Nicholas
Senior Financial Analyst
(206) 574-1123

Tesh Assefa
Manager of Financial Planning and Reporting
(206) 574-1182

Tim Baker
Senior Management Analyst
(206) 574-1111

Trinh Nguyen
Management Analyst
(206) 574-1296

Wendy Teh
Manager of Financial Planning and Reporting
(206) 574-1183

Windy Epps
Assistant Director of Finance
(206) 574-1166

Asset Management

Andrew Jacobs
Asset Manager
(206) 693-6452

Aran Church
Senior Asset Manager
(206) 574-1227

Barry Aden
Construction Coordinator
(206) 826-5315

Benita Farhoud
Property Manager
(206) 574-1228

Carrie Chase-McNamara
Senior Accounting Technician
(206) 574-1229

Craig Chang
Asset Manager
(206) 574-1238

Cristy Thompson
Administrative Specialist
(206) 574-1232

Daniel Landes
Development Director
(206) 574-1242

Darrell Westlake
Senior Construction Project Manager
(206) 693-6415

Dave Allan
Senior Asset Manager
(206) 574-1233

Donna Cleveland
Property Manager
(206) 693-6451

Frank Cook
Landscaper/Cleaner

Hugh Watkinson
Capital Construction Program Manager
(206) 574-1230

John Soule
Landscaper/Cleaner - HOP

Knute Brinchmann
Development Manager
(206) 315-4362

Lance Dragoo
Construction Project Manager
(206) 315-4398

Linda Holden
Property Specialist
(206) 693-6436

Marcia Long
Property Specialist
(206) 693-6444

Mary Gonzales-Hansen
Asset Manager
(206) 574-1236

Nicole Strom
Asset Manager
(206) 574-1239

Ray Alton
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Terria Jeglum
Property Manager
(206) 693-6443

Tim Walter
Senior Director of Development and Asset Management
(206) 574-1231

Vincent Wu
Asset Manager
(206) 315-4397

Wen Xu
Director of Asset Management
(206) 574-1235

Capital Construction and Weatherization

Amy Kurtz
Construction Project Manager
(206) 574-1283

Andrew Zimmerman
Construction Project Engineer
(206) 574-1217

Axel Adalsteinsson
Construction Coordinator
(206) 574-1153

Barbara Clark
Administrative Specialist
(206) 574-1209

Bianca Doyle
Administrative Assistant
(206) 693-6401

Carl Frankel
Construction Project Manager
(206) 574-1249

Carly Dykes
Administrative Specialist
(206) 574-1272

Cynthia Woods
Temporary Administrative Assistant
2060-574-1135

Dan Auer
Construction Project Manager
(206) 214-1246

David Curtice
Construction Coordinator
(206) 576-2137

Deborah McCaslin
CNA Program Analyst
(206) 574-1216

Donald Hatfield
Construction Project Manager
(206) 574-1213

Edmund Lartey
Construction Project Engineer
(206) 576-2136

Gregg Riley
Construction Coordinator
(206) 576-2133

Heath MacCoy
Senior Construction Project Manager
(206) 315-4395

Heather Eklund
Administrative Program Manager
(206) 214-1363

Jackie Rhodes
Office Assistant
(206) 574-1284

Jesse Bennett
Construction Coordinator
(206) 214-1258

Joel Munson
LTT Construction Coordinator
(206) 574-1211

John Ricci
Construction Coordinator/Weatherization Audit Inspector
(206) 574-1134

Kelly Iverson
Senior Management Analyst
(206) 574-1218

Kristopher Knutson
LTT Construction Coordinator/Weatherization Energy Auditor
(206) 826-5334

Kymberly Poetter
Construction Coordinator/Weatherization Energy Auditor
(206) 574-1215

Lisa Hawkins
Construction Project Manager - LTT
(206) 574-1167

Michael Cuadra
Construction Coordinator
(206) 574-1219

Nikki Parrott
Director of Capital Construction and Weatherization
(206) 214-1250

Patrick Kaapana
Capital Construction Program Manager
(206) 826-5348

Randall Zieman
Temporary Construction Project Manager
(206) 576-2135

Tim Thatcher
Management Analyst/Construction Cost Estimator
(206) 576-2131

Tracy Clairmont
Construction Coordinator
(206) 574-1271

Central Applications

Amanda Klecan
Housing Specialist
(206) 574-1148

Colleen Cunningham
Housing Specialist
(206) 826-5328

Gina Do
Housing Assistant
(206) 574-1287

Jon Morgan
Housing Assistant
(206) 693-6464

Liliya Soltys
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 574-1244

Marsha Premel
Director of Central Applications
(206) 574-1247

Vanessa Owen
Housing Assistant
(206) 574-1268

Victoria Goodwin
Housing Assistant
(206) 826-5327

Communications

Rhonda Rosenberg
Director of Communications
(206) 574-1185

Executive

Dan Watson
Deputy Executive Director/Chief Development Officer
(206) 574-1193

Kami Robinson
Executive Assistant to the CEO
(206) 574-1206

Stephen Norman
Executive Director
(206) 574-1190

Homeless Housing

Kerrie Rene
Management Analyst
(206) 574-1260

Rebecca Stapleton
Administrative Program Manager
(206) 574-1279

Teresa Kelly
Administrative Assistant
(206) 574-1222

HOPE VI

Clair Ervin
Construction Project Manager
(206) 574-1202

John Eliason
Development Director
(206) 574-1196

Joshua Bowen
Construction Project Manager
(206) 693-6455

Kevin Preston
Development Manager
(206) 574-1199

Marianne Everett
Management Analyst
(206) 574-1197

Housing Management

Andrew McNair
LTT Technical Writer
(206) 826-5345

Andrew Urban
Senior Management Analyst
(206) 574-1116

Bill Cook
Director of Public Housing
(206) 574-1150

Chris Clevenger
Director of Housing Initiatives
(206) 574-1107

David Miller
Facilities Manager
(206) 574-1214

Fanisha Terry
Compliance Specialist
(206) 826-5337

Judi Jones
Director of Housing Initiatives
(206) 574-1152

Kristy Johnson
Senior Director of Housing Initiatives
(206) 574-1357

Kyna Foster
Director of Compliance and Analysis
(206) 574-1156

Mike Reilly
Deputy Executive Director/Housing Management
(206) 574-1154

Phoebe Ambrosia
Administrative Specialist
(206) 829-2471

Rhonda Hue
Compliance Manager
(206) 829-2469

Suzanne Mai
Administrative Specialist
(206) 574-1169

Human Resources

Cherie Montanez
Human Resources Specialist
(206) 574-1159

Marlys Mularchek
Administrative Assistant
(206) 574-1101

Sarah Crane
Recruiter
(206) 574-1265

Therese Ross
Associate Director of Human Resources
(206) 574-1108

Tonya Harlan
Director of Human Resources
(206) 574-1102

Za'Quan Summers
Temporary Senior Office Assistant
(206) 826-5341

Information Technology

Christy Ruggles
Applications Development Specialist
(206) 574-1118

David Baldassarre
Senior Information Technology Specialist
(206) 574-1176

David Branson
Information Technology Specialist
(206) 574-1171

David Tripp
Senior Applications Development Manager
(206) 574-1174

Gary Leaf
Director of Information Technology
(206) 574-1175

Heath Robertson
Senior Network Administrator
(206) 574-1177

Joseph Ambler
Information Technology Specialist
(206) 574-1178

Lilian Dang
Applications Development Coordinator
(206) 829-2470

Nathaniel Foster
Temporary Help Desk Technician
(206) 574-1170

Norris Feury
Senior Network Systems Manager
(206) 574-1172

Shawn Deluca
Senior Applications Developer
(206) 574-1173

Shawna Broeker
Applications Development Coordinator
(206) 574-1158

Synnove Fitzpatrick
Telecommunications Specialist
(206) 574-1180

Tony Srouch
Network Administrator
(206) 574-1179

NorthEast Maintenance

Art Hobbs
Maintenance Mechanic

Bradley King
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Craig Burghart
Maintenance Coordinator
(206) 574-1137

Damon Terr
Landscaper/Cleaner

Dean Hastler
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Dinh Le
Landscaper/Cleaner

Duane Stevenson
Temporary Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Fernando Mora
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Frank Corbino
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

James Kaapana
Landscaper/Cleaner

Jeffrey Severson
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Joel Janea
Laborer/Grounds

Johnny Do
Maintenance Mechanic

Lowell Shields
Laborer/Grounds

Mike Premel
Maintenance Operations Specialist

Nathan Tyo
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Nicolai Caradjov
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Phetmany Phongsavath
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Ryan Woodward
Maintenance Mechanic - Electrician

Sergey Hayder
Landscaper/Cleaner

Shawndale Burns
Landscaper/Cleaner

Steven Christenson
Regional Maintenance Mechanic - Carpenter

Timothy Mann
Landscaper/Cleaner

Todd Groot
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Tony Beltran
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

NorthEast Management

Amber Walsh
Property Manager
(206) 693-6457

Andra Borsan
Property Specialist
(206) 574-1142

Angela Valente
Property Specialist
(206) 574-1253

Caprice Witherspoon
Property Manager
(206) 574-1261

Carly Best
Property Specialist
(206) 574-1143

Cathy Chum
Property Manager
(206) 574-1133

Ivy Willis
Property Specialist
(206) 574-1243

Judith Andino
Assistant Property Manager
(206) 574-1138

Kathleen Santarelli
Temporary Property Specialist
(206) 574-1145

Kimberly Sayavong
Senior Property Manager
(206) 574-1245

Pamela Somerville
Property Specialist
(206) 826-5320

Todd Haskins
Property Specialist
(206) 574-1226

Vladmir Soltys
Property Manager
(206) 574-1237

Yichuan Zhao
Regional Manager
(206) 574-1146

Policy and Research

Andrew Calkins
Manager of Policy and Legislative Affairs
(206) 574-1106

Anita Rocha
Data Manager
(206) 693-6404

David Forte
Senior Management Analyst
(206) 826-5326

Helen Howell
Sr Director for Policy, Research and Social Impact Initiatives
(206) 574-1155

Jenny Le
LTT Administrative Program Manager/Research Project Manager
(206) 693-6407

Katie Escudero
MTW and Health Policy Manager
(206) 574-1288

Sarah Oppenheimer
Director of Research and Evaluation
(206) 574-1225

Tyler Shannon
Research and Data Analyst
(206) 826-5323

Public Housing

Art Litts
Maintenance Mechanic

Brian Heath
Regional Maintenance Mechanic

Curt Knuth
Maintenance Mechanic

Curtis Green
Maintenance Mechanic

David Huff
Regional Maintenance Mechanic

Edward Johnson
Temporary Maintenance Mechanic

Francisco Serrano
Temporary Painter

Gene Mackaman
Maintenance Mechanic

Hicham Adima
Regional Maintenance Mechanic

James Turner
Maintenance Mechanic

Jorge Rios-Brennan
Maintenance Mechanic

Kady Sok
Maintenance Mechanic

Kevin Anderson
Maintenance Coordinator - Special Projects
(206) 574-1208

La'Keisha Tiggs
Management Analyst
(206) 574-1200

Leon Filimonchuk
Maintenance Mechanic

Martin Santander-Fernandez
Regional Maintenance Mechanic

Matt Peterson
Maintenance Manager
(206) 574-1220

Rudy Schmelebeck
Maintenance Mechanic

Shane Unke
Maintenance Operations Specialist

Simon Thorn
Maintenance Mechanic

Terry Metzger
Maintenance Mechanic
(206) 315-4378

Tho Le
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Timothy Cheslik
Maintenance Coordinator
(206) 315-4378

Tom Eads
Maintenance Mechanic

Yared Sima
Landscaper/Cleaner

Resident Services

Andrea Paine
Senior Resident Services Manager
(206) 574-1187

Anna Yarmulnik
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 826-5305

Candace Ives
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 574-1256

Cara Ianni
Educational Programs Coordinator
(206) 574-1293

Carol Rose
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 826-5310

Celina Caro
Office Assistant
(206) 315-4392

Diane Stipp
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 315-4376

Eden Bossom
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 214-1367

Elizabeth Westburg
Senior Resident Services Manager
(206) 574-1186

Fardus Grimes
Resident Services Specialist
(206) 574-1163

Felix Rodriguez
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 693-6463

Generosa McKillip
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 826-5311

Gina Bellisario
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 693-6448

Grace Adriano
Senior Resident Services Manager
(206) 574-1281

Grace Wood
FSS Coordinator
(206) 826-5338

James Green
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 693-6450

Jennifer Meissner
LTT Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 826-5340

Jennifer Ramirez Robson
Director of Resident Services
(206) 574-1275

John Park
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 693-6460

Judy Avitia-Gonzalez
Temporary Student Intern
(206) 315-4375

Kelly Trudeau
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 826-5316

Ken Nsimbi
Youth Programs Coordinator
(206) 574-1354

Leah Bui
School's Out Washington Housing Education Project Manager
(206) 574-1358

Lydia Assefa-Dawson
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 574-1356

Marcia Severson
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 574-1286

Mindy Jacobson
Senior Office Assistant
(206) 315-4372

Natasha Hundley
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 574-1147

Quang Nguyen
Resident Services Specialist
(206) 574-1157

Ron Ovadenko
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 574-1351

Sarah Contreras
Administrative Assistant
(206) 574-1299

Sarah Green
Health Services Advisor
(206) 574-1188

Serguei Nikitine
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 693-6445

Shawli Hathaway
Assistant Director of Resident Services
(206) 826-5349

Tan Nguyen
Resident Services Coordinator
(206) 826-5309

Ted Dezember
Senior Resident Services Manager for Educational Initiatives
(206) 574-1285

Tracie Friedman
Housing Program Manager
(206) 574-1161

Section 8

Alfred Marra
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 576-2138

Ali Bermani
Housing Quality Inspector
(206) 574-1282

Ali Qazi
Temporary Housing Assistant
(206) 693-6431

Amanda Levings
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1364

Amar Randev
Senior Housing Program Manager
(206) 826-5307

Ana Strut
Housing Assistant
(206) 214-1379

Anish Kumar
Housing Assistant
(206) 214-1349

Aroon Chandran
Housing Quality Inspector

Averi Moses
Housing Assistant
(206) 214-1321

Aysan Faezi
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1355

Bang Nguyen
Housing Specialist
(206) 826-5303

Bridget Nwankolo
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1375

Carolyn Robinson
Senior Housing Quality Inspection Manager
(206) 214-1307

Channie Butler
Applications Development Specialist
(206) 214-1371

Charlotte Wheelock
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1333

Christine Ho
Temporary Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 574-1210

Cindy Long
Lead Housing Quality Inspector
(206) 315-4394

Damari Corral Campos
Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1325

Danga Nyambi
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1373

David Aron
Housing Quality Inspector
(206) 826-5319

DenoBi Olegba
Housing Quality Inspector
(206) 576-2127

Diane Maxwell
Housing Assistant
(206) 214-1326

Eka Ayu
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1372

Eleese Maldonado
Temporary Housing Assistant
(206) 214-1303

Eulenia Ocampo
Temporary Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1360

Galina Boyko
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1311

Ginakay Guerrero
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1378

Heather McGuire
Temporary Administrative Assistant
(206) 574-1295

Hindi Hulbale
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1343

Jeb Best
Director of Housing Choice Vouchers
(206) 214-1304

Jennifer Huber-De Chon
Housing Quality Inspector
(206) 315-4391

Jennifer Milton
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1370

Jill Vaughn
Housing Quality Inspector
(206) 315-4393

Joanne Grospe
Senior Housing Program Manager
(206) 214-1338

Jonathan Shibuya
Temporary HQS Inspector

Jordan Plummer
Housing Program Manager
(206) 214-1341

Jose Miguel Rodas
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 576-2128

Julie Biggers
STT Housing Quality Inspector
(206) 574-1276

Karen House
Associate Director of Housing Choice Programs
(206) 214-1328

Karla Vitela
Housing Assistant
(206) 214-1320

Kathleen Arledge
Housing Assistant
(206) 576-2126

Kenesha Kenard
Temporary Housing Assistant
(206) 214-1312

Kimberly Ringor
Housing Program Manager
(206) 214-1310

Linda Pratt
Housing Assistant
(206) 214-1374

Lindsay Niko
Administrative Assistant
(206) 214-1308

Loren Sisley
Housing Quality Inspector
(206) 826-5300

Lydia Garza Gordon
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1319

Lyudmila Shornal
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1337

Maninderveer Randev
Housing Quality Inspector
(206) 574-1292

Maria Abrudan
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1329

Maria Gonzalez
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1366

Martha Beck
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 576-2130

Matthew Farncomb
Housing Assistant
(206) 574-1195

Mele Langi
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1324

Melissa Swansen
Housing Assistant
(206) 214-1313

Mey Saetern
Housing Assistant
(206) 693-6438

Michael Anderson
Housing Program Manager
(206) 214-1327

Michelle Domenowske
Senior Housing Program Manager
(206) 214-1342

Michelle Hokama
Housing Specialist
(206) 576-2129

Nadezhda Marchuk
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1335

Page Bailey
Temporary Housing Assistant
(206) 214-1257

Pam Taylor
Associate Director of Housing Choice Vouchers
(206) 214-1306

Pamela Talley
Housing Assistant
(206) 214-1305

Patterson Phath
Temporary Housing Assistant
(206) 693-6428

Peter Tran
Housing Fraud Investigator
(206) 214-1301

Roger Marsh
Housing Quality Inspector
(206) 574-1277

Rositsa Dimitrova
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1322

Sandeep Rayner
Senior Housing Program Manager
(206) 576-2139

Sandi Gibson
Housing Assistant
(206) 829-2468

Sandy Rosenbladt
Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1323

Serena Tran
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1362

Serita Cochran
Temporary Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1332

Sharon Tillmon
Senior Housing Program Manager
(206) 214-1348

Soeun Put
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1318

Stephanie Nguyen
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1315

Stephanie Siska
LTT Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1376

Tammey Curran
Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1330

Tara Finke
Management Analyst
(206) 214-1314

Tara Wilson
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1316

Tenece Owens
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1334

Teri Ekenman
Senior Housing Program Manager
(206) 214-1317

Trinh Thi Tran
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1331

Vishavdeep Randev
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1309

Wendy Carlson
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1336

Zaffu Fisseha
Senior Housing Specialist
(206) 214-1339

SouthEast Maintenance

Adela Hernandez
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Aleksandr Adamov
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Arne Foss
Laborer/Grounds

Bonnie Helmbrecht
Landscaper/Cleaner

Chris Dahlman
Landscaper/Cleaner

Curtis Woods
Landscaper/Cleaner

Dan Weber
Maintenance Mechanic

David Kent
Maintenance Mechanic

Dennis Kitchener
Temporary Maintenance Mechanic

Duane Christensen
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Elvis Doan
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Gerald Feery
Laborer/Grounds

Hasan Al Tamr
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

John Sammons
Landscaper/Cleaner

Kender Lee
Landscaper/Cleaner

Kevin Johnson
Maintenance Mechanic

Mark Norton
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Mike Quam
Maintenance Mechanic

Nathaniel Morris
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Pavel Volostnov
Landscaper/Cleaner

Ryan Evans
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic (SE - Floating)

Sergio Rivera Jimenez
Landscaper/Cleaner

Trinh Ho
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

SouthEast Management

Aklilu Eshete
Property Manager
(206) 693-6416

Al Khalaf
Senior Property Manager
(206) 315-4364

Amy Menjivar
Property Specialist
(206) 315-4377

Danielle Munroe
Property Specialist
(206) 693-6435

Dave Gashler
Property Manager
(206) 693-6434

Denise Jefferson
Property Manager
(206) 693-6419

Diana Sandusky
Property Manager
(206) 315-4368

Kevin Keniston
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic - Floating

Kim McDonald
Property Manager
(206) 693-6405

Kimberley Niang
Property Manager
(206) 693-6410

Kimberly Albright
Property Specialist
(206) 574-1263

LaShanda Carty
Property Specialist
(206) 693-6406

Michael Carr
Assistant Property Manager
(206) 315-4363

Nadezhda Petrik
Property Specialist
(206) 693-6417

Penny Bradley
Regional Manager
(206) 315-4369

Philip Perincheril
Property Manager
(206) 315-4379

Stephanie Anderson
Property Specialist
(206) 693-6411

SouthWest Maintenance

Arthur Gwin
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Cory Stapleton
Landscaper/Cleaner

Grigoriy Kaganyuk
Landscaper/Cleaner

Jason Tyo
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

John Domenowske
Maintenance Mechanic

Keith Olsen
Laborer/Grounds

Paul McCormick
Maintenance Mechanic

Robert Rivera
Maintenance Mechanic

Roy Roberson
Maintenance Mechanic

Shalon Haynes
Landscaper/Cleaner

Steve Brehan
Maintenance Mechanic

SouthWest Management

Almir Krvavac
Site Based Maintenance Mechanic

Barbie Hourihan
Senior Property Manager
(206) 829-2464

Colette Turner
Property Specialist
(206) 574-1141

Coreen Moss
Property Manager
(206) 693-6429

Dennis Flynn
Assistant Property Manager
(206) 315-4383

Dina Alfather
Senior Property Manager
(206) 315-4386

Dominique Lee
Property Specialist
(206) 315-4384

Eric Teodosio
Landscaper/Cleaner

Filmon Habteselassie
Property Specialist
(206) 315-4382

Keyona Cotton
Property Specialist
(206) 693-6400

Lauren Kingsbury
Property Specialist
(206) 315-4387

Lisa Hall
Property Manager
(206) 693-6399

Lisa Herrera
Property Manager
(206) 693-6413

Mayra Jacobs
Regional Manager
(206) 574-1289

Shannon Smith
Property Specialist
(206) 693-6430

Shawna Kane
Property Specialist
(206) 829-2465

Sinead Baylon
Property Specialist
(206) 693-6403

TerryLee Johnson
Temporary Property Specialist
(206) 693-6408

Valentina Tokar
Property Specialist
(206) 693-6414

Main Office
600 Andover Park W.
Tukwila, WA 98188
Tel: (206) 574‑1100
Fax: (206) 574‑1104
TDD: (800) 833‑6388
Directions

Section 8 Office
700 Andover Park W.
Tukwila, WA 98188
Tel: (206) 214‑1300
Fax: (206) 243‑5927
Directions